APPEARANCES


Upcoming Shows

23.12.2015 | Rottenburg, Nuclear Winterstorm Fest
with tba




Past Shows

-2015-

14.06.2015 | Lindau, Club Vaudeville
with DYING FETUS

20.06.2015 | Dornbirn (A), Schlachthaus
with
Necrovile, Empty Promises, Infected Chaos

-2013-



06.08.2013 | Dornbirn (A), Spielboden
with
DYING FETUS


-2011-

30.09.2011 | Dornbirn (A), Schlachthaus
with

Fleshless, Little Man goes brutal, H.A.L.

07.01.2011 | Dornbirn (A), Schlachthaus
with

Goretex, Vibratör, Pleasure to Kill


-2010-

18.12.10 | Leutkirch, JuZ
with
Solar Junkies, Schmand


10.12.10 | Karlsruhe, AKK
with
Zombieslut, Rockatary, For all this Bloodshed


04.12.10 | Schwäbisch Hall, Die Hölle
with
Debauchery, Serious Murder Association, African Corpse


12.11.10 | Konstanz, K9

with
Bitterness, Edgecrusher, Medusa


05.11.10 | Wangen, JuHa

with

Our last Night, Hopes die last, Alison Thunderland


02.10.10 | Weil am Rhein, Metal in de Räbe
with

Davidian, Fatal Embrace, Stormhunter, Inner Sanctum


10./11.09 10 | Metallic Noise Festival
with

The Troopers, Cockroach, Contracrash, Cypecore, Dark Diamonds, Zantrophia Ex, Davidian, Devil's Degression, Dragonsfire, Jigsore, Lamagra, Hokum, RedToGrey, Saidian, Subconcious


12.06.10 | AAARGH Festival
with
Wicca, Predatory Violence, Bressack, Edgecrusher, Nasvai,
Dark Soul, Painful


23.05.10 | Karlsruhe, Katakombe
with
Entrance to Exit, Tulzscha, Dominanz, Nyctophobia


15.05.10 | Schwäbisch Hall, Die Hölle
with
Ultrawurscht, Soul Slaughter Cateia

08.05.10 | Emmendingen, JuZe
with
Inner Sanctum, Total Annihilation


24.04.10 | Tübingen, Epplehaus
with
Thy Final Pain, Eclipse, Vintera

20.03.10 | Bloodpath Festival
with
Chaosreign. Nuclear Warfare, Nighttrain, Brassbound, Morbus Kronn,
Killing Age, Deathvastation


09.01.10 | Heidelberg, Halle 2
Hills of Death Festival
with
Minas Morgul, Skaldheim, Sycronomica, Painful, Dimorph, Deformity,
Demorian, Tombthroat, u.v.m.



-2009-


11.12.09 | Lörrach, Wasserwerk - Metal Café Live
with
Pigskin, Excuriation


24.07.09 | Riedfest Open Air
www.riedfest.de
with
Menhir, Finsterforst, DAMN, Dragonsfire, September Murder, Fimbulvet, Disinfect, KadavriK, Dying Humanity, Ancient Existece, Aeveron, Veroxity


25.07.09 | Boarstream Open Air
www.boarstream.de
with
Graveworm, Besatt, Obscurity, Finsterforst, Necrotic Flesh, Grailknights, Kromlek, Stormfrost, Nordafrost, Slartibartfass, Thy Wicked, Norphobia

06.06.09 | Crailsheim, Eiche
with
Havok, Noise of Minority, Thy Final Pain

16.05.09 | Rottenburg, Klause
with
Mucupurulent, Thy Final Pain, Entomb the Machin
e

02.05.09 | Memmingen, Kaminwerk
Dark Steel Festival III
with
Defloration, Deadborn, Saintsbleed, Downcast


12.04.09 | Lindau, Club Vaudeville
Easter Metal Bash
with
Daksinroy, Decius, It Ate, Gastric Ulcer


04.04.09 | Karlsruhe, Stadtmitte
with
Sniper, Disinfect, Thorn


28.03.09 | Balingen, Rock Cafe
with
Bitterness, Fearpleasure


21.03.09 | Sissach (CH), Kultik

with
Cryptic Voice, Britney

20.03.09 | Stuttgart, Club Zentral
with
My Darkest Hate, Thy Final Pain

28.02.09 | Pforzheim, Sakrema
with
Thy Final Pain, Art of Violence, Darkness Ablaze



-2008-

20.12.08 | Rottenburg, JuHA Klause
Nuclear Storm Fest
with

Fallen Yggdrasil, Bowtome, Dementia, Celestial Ashes


29.11.08 | Großerlach, Vfrr Clubhaus
with

Premature Burial, Torment Tool, Thy final Pain


22.11.08 | Dornbirn (A), Schlachthaus
with
Excrementory Grindfuckers, Prosperity Denied, Purified


08.11.08 | Freiburg, KTS

with

Epitome of Frail, Lysis, Inner Sanctum, Decius

27.09.08 | Egelsee, Schwarzer Adler
with
Havok, Scars of Sacrifice, Festering Saliva

23.08.08 | Durlangen, Hell over Durlangen
with
Dark Soul, Fatal Copulation, Algoris Mortem

05.08.08 | Lindau, Claub Vaudeville
Summer Mosh Festival 2008
with
All Shall Perish, Sworn Enemy, Warbringer


19.07.08 | Friedrichshafen, Molke
with
Panzer' Faust, Nuclear Warfare, Purified, Chaosreign


20.06.08 | Dornbirn (A), Schlachthaus
with
Sequester, Extinction, Gore-Tex


24.05.08 | Rheinstetten, JuZe - Chaos in Hell II
with
Nuclear Warfare, Zerfall, Smilodon, Psychodellic


17.05.08 | Kißlegg, Aaargh Festival
with
It Ate, shEver, Naswai, Darkest Reign


10.05.08 | Privat Concert
with
Daksinroy, Incinerated Flesh

03.05.08 | Konstanz, Contrast
with
Censored, Britney


26.04.08 | Ulm, Hammer Smashed Festival
with
Noise of Minority, Defloration, Jack Slater, Chaosreign, Feast of Corruption, Decision to Hate


19.01.08 | KTS, Freiburg
with
Edgecrusher
, Ephemeral, Lysis, Britney




-2007-


07.12.07 | K9, Konstanz
Crushing the Underground
with
Tremors, Edgecrusher, Havok


02.12.07 | Metalfest, Club Vaudeville, Lindau
with
Nile, Six Feet Under, Belphegor, Finntroll

01.12.07 | Cat, Ulm
with
Havok, Bitterness, Slavery

24.11.07 | Cafe Eden, Schorndorf
with
Necroid, Dark Wire, Dargolf Metzgore, Festering Saliva

03.11.07 | Festhalle Haltingen, Weil am Rhein
Metal in de Räbe
with
Pessimist, Nuclear Warfare, Witchburner

07.09.07 | Club Energy, Friedrichshafen
with
Hühnchens Ensemble, Placoderme, Cry for me Sky

04.08.07 | Juha, Blaubeuren
Raped and Dismembered Festival
with
Eden Beast, Hacksore, Self Human Combustion

07.07.07 | Baden in Blut Open Air, Lörrach
with
XIV Dark Centuries, Legion of the Damned, Graveworm, Helfahrt, Heidenspass, One Man Army and the Undead Quartet, Mercenary,
Pessimist

22.06.07 | Schlachthaus, Dornbirn (A)
with
Inane, Bloody Insanity, Breed of Scorn

10.03.07 | Proberaumparty Pt.II, Friedrichshafen
with
Edgecrusher, Project Peacemaker

16.02.07 | Wildside, Memmingen
with
Havok, Necropsy

03.02.07 | Rockhof, Ellwangen
with
Cryptonomicon, Necroid, XIV Dark Centuries



-2006-

16.12.06 | Culture Factory, Lustenau (A)
with
Inane, Moros

02.12.06 | Contrast, Konstanz
with
Vained Light, Apophis, Mabon

25.11.06 | Sakrema, Pforzheim
with
Edgecrusher, Psychotron, Bastard
- cancelled by L'estard

18.11.06 | Jugendzentrum Z, Filderstadt
United we Stand Festival
with
Sycronomica, Somber Serenity, Sacrificium, Cutthroat, Dark Wire,
Legio Mortis, Blut der Sommer, Lay Down Rotten, Immortal Rites


11.11.06 | Stadthalle, Blaubeuren
Rot'n'Slay
with

Havok, Defloration, Final Breath, Hacksore, Bitchery

27./28.10.06 | M9, Stuttgart
Metal-BW Festival
with
Abrasive, Bastard, Bitchery, Edgecrusher, Fallen Yggdrasil,
Immortal Rites, Might Of Lilith, Necroid, Nordschrei, Credic,
Psychotron, Stahlmagen, Sterbehilfe, Stunning Cunts, Subconscious


07.10.06 | Sonnenkeller, Balingen

with

I-Trip, H.M.L.
- cancelled by L'estard

21./22.07.06 | Zabbaduschder Open Air, Urbach
with
Vader, Belphegor, Dew Scented, Debauchery, Criminal, Defloration, Machinemade God, Path of Golconda, Silent Overdrive, Centaurus-A, Davidian, Bitchery, Inquest, Cockroach, Born From Pain, My Darkest Hate, Verdict, Darkfall, Lamagra, Asmodeus, Profanation

06.05.06 | Juze Anna, Bad Cannstatt
with
Fallen Yggdrasil, Organic

29.04.06 | SAK Wasserwerk, Lörrach
Metal Café Live
with

Lyfthrasyr, Destination Hell


22.04.06 | Sternen, Auggen
with
Epidemic Disease, Gurd

- cancelled by L'estard

04.03.06 | Juze, Denzlingen
with
Grotesque Impalement
, Frozen Infinity

14.01.06 | Farbstrasse, Bietigheim
Depth of Winter Festival 7
with
Prostitute Disfigurement
, Disinfect, Apophis, Craniotomy,
Poppy Seed Grinder
, The Unchallenged



-2005-

03.12.05 | Balthes, Ravensburg
with
Britney


29.10.05 | Sonnenkeller, Balingen
HARTKLANG XI
with
Chaossphere,
Fearpleasure, Sepcys


08.10.05 | Schlachthaus, Dornbirn (A)
with
Depresion,
Tremors


02.09.05 | Pfarrsaal, Götzis (A)
CD Releaseparty des Underdogrock Samplers

15.07.05 | Molke, Friedrichshafen
with
Project Peacemaker,
Reign, Spellbound


09.07.05 | KTS, Freiburg
with
Assorted Nails
, Desdemonia, Stubborn


11.06.05 | Rock im Silo,
Schwäbisch Gmünd
with
Edgecrusher
, Dark Soul, Cryptonomicon and others


02.04.05 | Balthes, Ravensburg
with
Bowtome


29.01.05 | KTS, Freiburg
with
Assorted Nails,
Grotesque Impalement


-2003-

01.11.03 | Balthes, Ravensburg
with
Analterror,
Project Peacemaker


02.10.03 | Contrast, Konstanz
with
Kaminari, Project Peacemaker


14.06.03 | Owingen
with
Spellbound


16.03.03 |
MAX, Friedrichshafen